Apresentação

Corpos sociais

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE

Maria Isabel Ferreira Magalhães Martins - Coimbra.

SECRETÁRIO

Lucinda Maria Costa Pinto - Coimbra.

Magda Pereira Barroso - Douro.

VOGAIS

Francisco Xavier Barreto Pires - Vila Real.

João Silva e Sousa - Aveiro. 

SUPLENTES

Fernando Manuel dos Santos Domingues - Leiria.

Fernando Briga Esteves - Porto.

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE

António Manuel Gonçalves Grácio - Coimbra.

VOGAL

Manuel Fernando Cerqueira Rodrigues - Viana do Castelo.

SUPLENTE

Maria Alcina Noronha da Costa Fernandes - Aveiro.

 

DIRECÇÃO NACIONAL

Albino Almeida Silva - Aveiro.

Alfredo João Ventura de Paula Campos - Coimbra.

Ana Maria Santiago Caeiro - Beja. 

Aníbal Correia Cabral - Castelo Branco. 

António da Conceição Ferraria - Leiria.

António Silva Rodrigues Valente - Aveiro.

Arlindo da Cunha Cruz - Braga.

Armando da Silva de Carvalho - Vila Real. 

Carlos Manuel Lopes - Bragança. 

Edgar Marques Pereira - Novense.

Eugénio de Castro Vitor - Viana do Castelo.

Florence Catherine Nicole Jeanne Melen - Évora.

Florência Maria da Trindade Nogueira - Castelo Branco.

Francisco Martins de Puga - Viana do Castelo. 

Isménio Lourenço de Oliveira - Coimbra.

João Filipe Meco Batista - Coimbra.

João Manuel Fontes Dinis - Coimbra.

João Manuel Carvalho Morais - Vila Real.

João Rodrigues Vieira - Lisboa. 

Joaquim Francisco Riço Pifano - Portalegre.

Joaquim Manuel Nunes Lopes - Portalegre.

Joaquim Silvino Pato Caçoete - Setúbal.

José Ernesto Teixeira Viseu.

José Manuel Sousa Lobato Araújo Braga.

José Miguel Afonso Fernandes  - Vila Real.

José Miguel Pacheco Gonçalves - Coimbra.

Maria Alberta Gonçalves Santos - Douro.

Maria Salete do Carmo Dias - Viseu.

Mário Triunfante Martins - Guarda.

Mónica Alexandra Couto Silva - Porto.

Pedro Jorge Mendes dos Santos - Coimbra.

Regina Maria Varandas Ferro - Douro.

Sandra Raquel Gomes Martins - Braga.

Teresa Monteiro Gonçalves Vila Real.

 

 

SUPLENTES DA DIRECÇÃO

Constantino Duarte Gomes de Gonçalves - Guarda.

Joaquim Cerejo de Matos SoaresLeiria.

António Órfão Redinha - Coimbra. 

Alexandre Júlio Vinagre Pirata - Évora.

João Varela dos Santos - Faro.